ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837165
nr 1283 7165
Karl Axel Pehrson
(1921-2005), Sverige
Karl Axel Pehrson (1921-2005), Sweden. 271/285. Signerad -83. Subject: 29x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 271/285. -83. Motivet: 29x50 cm
Karl Axel Pehrson, born 1921, dead 2005, Swedish painter, and graphic artist.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday October 21 2019
at 18:51:35
19/10 21:31:48
21/10 18:35:30
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik
Karl Axel Pehrson
Read more about Karl Axel Pehrson